English (Training of Personnel; Emergency Management; Risks and Threats (Security))
hazardous materials awareness level [correct]; HazMat awareness level [correct]
OBS: A certification level in accordance with the National Fire Protection Association standard 472.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Gestion des urgences; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
niveau de sensibilisation aux matières dangereuses [correct, masculine noun]; niveau de sensibilisation aux HAZMAT [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Niveau de compétence conforme à la norme 472 de la National Fire Protection Association.