English (Emergency Management; Risks and Threats (Security))
hazardous materials operation [correct]; HAZMAT operation [correct]; HazMat operation [correct]
French (Gestion des urgences; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
opération impliquant des matières dangereuses [correct, feminine noun]