English (Training of Personnel; Emergency Management; Risks and Threats (Security))
hazardous materials operations level [correct]; HazMat operations level [correct]
OBS: A certification level in accordance with the National Fire Protection Association standard 472.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Gestion des urgences; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
niveau des opérations de matières dangereuses [correct, masculine noun]; niveau des opérations HAZMAT [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Niveau de qualification conforme à la norme 472 de la National Fire Protection Association.