English (Emergency Management; Risks and Threats (Security))
hazardous materials technical expertise team [correct]; HazMat technical expertise team [correct]
French (Gestion des urgences; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
équipe d'experts techniques en matières dangereuses [correct, feminine noun]; équipe d'experts techniques HAZMAT [correct, feminine noun]