English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
aggressive portfolio [correct]
CONT: Many middle-aged-to-elderly individual investors and most institutional investors fall into this category. Younger and moderately wealthy individuals may, however, be prepared to accept greater degrees of risk in selecting securities for their more aggressive portfolios. In so doing, they buy securities that others may consider speculative or even hazardous.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
portefeuille dynamique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Beaucoup d'épargnants d'un certain âge et la plupart des investisseurs institutionnels font partie de cette catégorie. Toutefois, les épargnants plus jeunes et assez à l'aise peuvent se permettre de courir plus de risques lorsqu'ils choisissent des titres pour leur portefeuille plus dynamique. Ainsi, ils achètent des titres que d'autres pourraient considérer comme spéculatifs ou même hasardeux.
Spanish (Inversiones; Bolsa de valores)
cartera agresiva [correct, feminine noun]