English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
headlamp washer [correct]; headlight washer [correct]; headlight washer system [correct]; headlamp washer system [correct]
DEF: A power wash [that] sprays cleansing fluid onto your head lights under 40-psi pressure to scrub them clean.
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
lave-phares [correct, masculine noun]; lave-phare [correct, masculine noun]; système de lave-phares [correct, masculine noun]; système de lave-phare [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les lave-phares commandés de l'intérieur chassent la saleté accumulée sur les phares [à l'aide d'un jet de liquide nettoyant sous pression] et contribuent à maintenir la visibilité.
Spanish (Accesorios para vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
lavafaros [correct, masculine noun]; limpiafaros [correct, masculine noun]