English (Typography)
palladium semi-bold italic type face
OBS: Use of palladium semi-bold italic type face for headlines.
French (Typographie (Caractères))
caractère italique mi-gras en palladium; caractère italique mi-gras à base de palladium; Palladium italique mi-gras