English (Diplomacy)
accredited mission [correct]
DEF: A permanent mission of a foreign state that is accredited to an international organization headquartered in Canada...
French (Diplomatie)
mission accréditée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mission permanente d’un État étranger accréditée auprès d’une organisation internationale ayant son siège au Canada.