English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Headquarters Allied Forces Central Europe Staff Brunssum [correct]; AFCENT HQ Staff Brunssum [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier-général de l'État-major des Forces alliées, Centre Europe, Brunssum [correct]; QG «AFCENT STAFF» Brunssum [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.