English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Headquarters Allied Forces Central Europe Support Detachment Boerfink [correct]; AFCENT HQ Sp Det Boerfink [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général, Forces alliées Centre Europe, Détachement de soutien Boerfink [correct]; QG «AFCENT» Dét Sou Boerfink [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.