English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Headquarters Allied Forces Northern Europe Kolsaas [correct]; HQ AFNORTH Kolsaas [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général des Forces alliées Nord Europe, Kolsaas [correct]; QG "AFNORTH" Kolsaas [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.