English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Combat Support)
Canadian Combat Support Brigade Headquarters [correct]; CCSB HQ
OBS: Canadian Combat Support Brigade Headquarters : designation to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Soutien au combat)
Quartier général de la Brigade d'appui au combat du Canada [correct, masculine noun]; QG BACC [masculine noun]
OBS: Quartier général de la Brigade d'appui au combat du Canada : désignation d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.