English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Combined Forces (Military))
Headquarters Supreme Allied Commander Atlantic [correct, NATO]; HQ SACLANT [correct, NATO]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Interarmées)
Quartier général du commandant suprême allié de l'Atlantique [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; HQ SACLANT [correct, masculine noun, NATO]