English (Infantry)
anti-tank company [correct]; antitank company [correct]
CONT: An Antitank Company had the primary responsibility to destroy enemy armored vehicles. It was composed of three antitank platoons, one antitank mine platoon, and a headquarters group.
French (Infanterie)
compagnie antichar [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La compagnie antichar constitue la capacité principale de contrepoids à la menace blindée. Elle compte trois sections, chacune comprenant quatre systèmes «tir et oubli» TOW IIB à longue portée.
Spanish (Infantería)
compañía antitanque [correct, feminine noun]; compañía contracarro [correct, feminine noun]