English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Air Forces)
Canadian Air Division Headquarters [correct]; Cdn Air Div HQ [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Forces aériennes)
Quartier général de la Division aérienne du Canada [correct, masculine noun]; QG DAC [correct, masculine noun]