English (Military Administration)
distribution H
OBS: Ottawa Headquarters, Regional Headquarters and Field Establishments, Air Services(Air Services Circular Letter, 2-H May 9/63)
French (Administration militaire)
distribution H
OBS: Bureaux d'Ottawa, bureaux régionaux et postes isolés des Services de l'Air