English (Military Administration)
unused headquarters standard skill [correct]; unused HQ standard skill [correct]
DEF: A skill defined by a headquarters, but which has not been awarded in a defined period of time.
French (Administration militaire)
compétence technique standard d'état-major inutilisée [proposal, feminine noun]