English (Land Forces; War and Peace (International Law))
United Nations Peace forces theatre headquarters
OBS: In reference to Bosnia/Croatia.
French (Forces terrestres; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
quartier général de théâtre des Forces de la paix des Nations Unies [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ejército de tierra; Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
cuartel general de las Fuerzas de paz de las Naciones Unidas [masculine noun]