English (Sociology of Human Relations; Hygiene and Health)
universalism [correct]
OBS: As applied to the provision of health and social services, the principle that a service should be available to all citizens.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Hygiène et santé)
universalisme [correct, masculine noun]