English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
wheelchair carry-all [correct]; wheelchair caddy
CONT: Wheelchair or Walker Carry-all. Fabric : 100% sturdy cotton canvas. Details : Four accessible pockets that are vinyl-lined for easy cleaning. Fits over the arm of a wheelchair or bar of walker. [Source : Sears Specialog(Home Health Care), 1983, p. 16. ]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
fourre-tout pour fauteuil roulant [correct, masculine noun]