English (Human Behaviour; Mental health and hygiene)
health behaviour [correct]
OBS: Health behaviours may be of two types: health-enhancing and health-compromising behaviours.
PHR: health behaviour intervention
PHR: negative health behaviour, positive health behaviour
French (Comportement humain; Hygiène et santé mentales)
comportement lié à la santé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les comportements liés à la santé peuvent être de deux types : ceux qui favorisent une bonne santé et ceux qui peuvent avoir des effets néfastes.
Spanish (Comportamiento humano; Higiene y salud mental)
comportamiento de salud [correct, masculine noun]; comportamiento saludable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Acciones o formas de actuar y reaccionar que afectan a la salud personal y comunitaria.