English (Epidemiology)
health benefit program [correct]; health benefit programme [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
régime de prestations sanitaires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.