English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Health Insurance)
extended health benefit; extended benefits
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Assurance-maladie)
prestation d'assurance-maladie complémentaire [feminine noun]; assurance-maladie complémentaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Régimes provinciaux d'assurance-maladie - TPF&C