English (Employment Benefits; Health Insurance; Sociology of persons with a disability)
supplementary health benefits [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Assurance-maladie; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
prestations supplémentaires en santé [correct, feminine noun]; prestations supplémentaires pour soins médicaux [correct, feminine noun]