English (Organization Planning; Communication (Public Relations); Hygiene and Health)
consumer outreach program [correct]
CONT: In the fall it plans to roll out a new consumer outreach program, which will bring awareness of the ingredient's potential benefits to metabolic and mental health directly to end users, as well as to qualified health care practitioners.
French (Planification d'organisation; Communications (Relations publiques); Hygiène et santé)
programme de communications avec les consommateurs [correct, masculine noun]