English (Hygiene and Health; Citizenship and Immigration)
bill of health [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Hygiène et santé; Citoyenneté et immigration)
bilan de santé [correct, masculine noun]; bulletin de santé [correct, masculine noun]; certificat de santé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.