English (Maritime Law; Safety (Water Transport))
clean bill of health [correct]
DEF: An official certificate to the effect that the place or port of departure enjoys good public health and no infectious diseases are present.
French (Droit maritime; Sécurité (Transport par eau))
patente de santé nette [correct, feminine noun]; patente nette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Patente de santé donnant au navire le droit d'entrée dans un port.
Spanish (Derecho marítimo; Seguridad (Transporte por agua))
patente de sanidad limpia [feminine noun]