English (Maritime Law)
touched bill of health [correct]
CONT: If the [bill health] alleges that no contagious or infectious disease existed, it is called a clean "bill", if it admits that one was suspected or anticipated, or that one actually prevailed, it is called "touched" or a "foul" bill.
French (Droit maritime)
patente de santé touchée [correct, feminine noun]; patente touchée [correct, feminine noun]