English (Training of Personnel; Fire Safety)
fire safety training [correct]
CONT: The contractor's health and safety program will be required to include : emergency evacuation and critical incidence response; fire safety training for wardens and tenants; fire drill and building evacuation exercises...
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Sécurité incendie)
formation en sécurité-incendie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le programme de l'entrepreneur devra comprendre les éléments suivants : des plans d'évacuation d'urgence et d'intervention en cas d'incidents critiques; de la formation en sécurité-incendie à l'intention des coordonnateurs des situations d'urgence et des locataires; des exercices d'évacuation en cas d'incendie; [...]