English (General Medicine, Hygiene and Health; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Special-Language Phraseology)
provincial public health care plan [correct]
French (Médecine générale, hygiène et santé; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
régime de soins de santé provincial [correct, masculine noun]