English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Health Institutions)
primary health care centre
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Établissements de santé)
centre de soins de santé primaires [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Establecimientos de salud)
centro de atención primaria de la salud [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.