English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law))
consumer growth staples [correct]
CONT: Technology and the consumer growth staples which include communications, drugs health care and merchandizing are prominent among US selection.
French (Effets de commerce (Droit))
produits de consommation courante [proposal, masculine noun]