English (Medical Staff)
medical staff [correct]
DEF: The physicians, and sometimes other professionals, responsible for medical care in a health services facility such as a hospital.
French (Personnel médical)
personnel médical [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Personal médico)
personal médico [correct, masculine noun]