English (Health Insurance; Employment Benefits)
health coverage
OBS: Public Service Health Care Plan.
French (Assurance-maladie; Avantages sociaux)
protection en matière de santé [feminine noun]; couverture en matière de santé [avoid, anglicism, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguro médico; Beneficios sociales)
cobertura de los servicios de salud [feminine noun]