English (Social Services and Social Work; Hygiene and Health)
community-based health care programme
CONT: Implement community-based health care programs, prevention and promotion programs to reduce health risks and non-communicable diseases ...
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Hygiène et santé)
programme communautaire de soins de santé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social; Higiene y Salud)
programa comunitario de atención a la salud [masculine noun]