English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Mental Disorders)
mental health service [correct]
CONT: [The Distinctions-Based Mental Wellness Strategy] directly support[ s] communities in the provision of mental health services for Indigenous peoples, including low-income families who might be less likely to afford private care and treatment.
OBS: mental health service: designation usually used in the plural.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Troubles mentaux)
service de santé mentale [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [La Stratégie sur le mieux-être mental fondée sur les distinctions aide] directement les communautés sur le plan de la prestation de services de santé mentale aux peuples autochtones, y compris aux familles à faible revenu qui pourraient être moins susceptibles de pouvoir se permettre des soins et des traitements privés.
OBS: service de santé mentale : désignation habituellement utilisée au pluriel.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Trastornos mentales)
servicio de salud mental [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Garantizar] la disponibilidad de terapia farmacológica esencial para los usuarios del servicio de salud mental que realmente la necesiten [...].