English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
primary health care service [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
service de santé primaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
servicio de atención primaria de la salud [correct, masculine noun]