English (Mental health and hygiene; Human Diseases)
physical health [correct]
CONT: Mental and physical health are fundamentally linked. There are multiple associations between mental health and chronic physical conditions that significantly impact people's quality of life, demands on health care and other publicly funded services, and generate consequences to society.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Maladies humaines)
santé physique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Il est ainsi mis en évidence que la santé mentale [touche] fondamentalement la santé physique et, inversement, la santé physique [touche] la santé mentale. Santé mentale et santé physique sont ainsi indissociables pour parvenir à un état de bien-être complet.
Spanish (Higiene y salud mental; Enfermedades humanas)
salud física [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] óptimo funcionamiento fisiológico del organismo.
CONT: [La] salud física se logra con ejercicio o deporte, buena alimentación y con una buena salud mental.