English (Hygiene and Health)
sustainable health [correct]
CONT: The most important drivers of sustainable health are food, nutrition, and lifestyle.
CONT: Sustainable health can be achieved by providing high-quality health care and improved public health services without compromising or harming natural resources or causing severe ecological damage.
French (Hygiène et santé)
santé durable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] état complet de bien-être physique, mental et social qui est atteint et maintenu tout au long de la vie grâce à des conditions de vie saines, enrichissantes et épanouissantes et grâce à l'accès à des ressources appropriées, de qualité, utilisées de façon responsable et efficiente, au bénéfice des générations actuelles et futures.