English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
vulnerable health care system [correct]; vulnerable health system [correct]
CONT: There is growing concern among the local health authorities about the possibility of domestic transmission of the disease which would challenge the ... vulnerable health system in the country, stretched by years of wars and internal crises.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
système de santé vulnérable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
sistema de salud vulnerable [correct, masculine noun]