English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
health care system saturation [correct]; health system saturation [correct]; healthcare system saturation [correct]
CONT: Several parts of Italy have already reported healthcare system saturation due to very high patient loads requiring intensive care.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
saturation du système de santé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
saturación del sistema de salud [correct, feminine noun]