English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
healthcare simulation technology [correct]
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
technologie de simulation de soins de santé [correct, feminine noun]