English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); School and School-Related Administration)
Portfolio Choice [correct]
CONT: The six organizers in Portfolio Choice are : Arts and Design; Community Involvement & Responsibility; Education and Career Planning; Employability Skills; Information Technology; Personal Health.
French (Grades et diplômes; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
aspect au choix du portofolio [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Vos données doivent répondre aux critères énumérés dans les guides descriptifs des aspects obligatoires et des aspects au choix du portfolio