English (Veterinary Medicine; Foreign Trade)
animal health certificate [correct]; zoosanitary certificate [correct]
CONT: Refusal of entry may also be applied to aquatic animals that are not accompanied by an international aquatic animal health certificate conforming with the requirements of the importing country.
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Commerce extérieur)
certificat de santé animale [correct, masculine noun]; certificat zoosanitaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le refus d'entrée peut être également opposé aux animaux aquatiques qui ne sont pas accompagnés d'un certificat zoosanitaire international conforme aux exigences du pays importateur.
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Comercio exterior)
certificado zoosanitario [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Los países importadores podrán oponerse asimismo a la entrada de animales acuáticos que no vayan acompañados de un certificado zoosanitario internacional conforme con lo requerido por el país importador.