English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Hygiene and Health)
health charity [correct]; health-related charity [correct]; health-based charity [correct]
CONT: From hospital foundations to international health and relief organizations, health charities do many different things—advocacy, support of patients and families, outreach, patient care, research ...
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Hygiène et santé)
organisme de bienfaisance dans le domaine de la santé [correct, masculine noun]; organisme caricatif dans le domaine de la santé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Higiene y Salud)
institución benéfica de atención sanitaria [correct, feminine noun]