English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
health clearance [correct, officially approved]
OBS: health clearance : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
formalité de santé [correct, see observation, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
OBS: formalité de santé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
formalidad de despacho sanitario [correct, see observation, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Término utilizado generalmente en el plural (formalidades).
OBS: formalidad de despacho sanitario : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).