English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
health delivery system
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
système de distribution des soins
OBS: (santé) communiqué 1973-52
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
organización de medicina preventiva [feminine noun]; centro integral de salud [masculine noun]