English (Mental health and hygiene)
individual determinant of mental health [correct]; individual mental health determinant [correct]
CONT: Although [the] effects of PM10 on individual mental health determinants in the ... study are small, the ramifications on the general German population and health system can be noteworthy.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales)
déterminant individuel de la santé mentale [correct, masculine noun]