English (General Medicine, Hygiene and Health; Sociology)
structural determinant of health [correct]; structural health determinant [correct]
CONT: The structural determinants of health ... operate furthest away from the individual at the system level, entrenching economic, social, and political power and ensuring that those who already have a privileged position in society maintain it.
French (Médecine générale, hygiène et santé; Sociologie)
déterminant structurel de la santé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicina, Higiene y Salud; Sociología)
determinante estructural de la salud [correct, masculine noun]