English (Federal Administration)
district office client service team [correct]
CONT: Work collaboratively with internal and external partners such as regional and national mental health expertise, Regional Client Services Unit, Regional Pension Unit, Montreal District Office Client Service Team members...
OBS: district office client service team: Term found in a work description for the Department of Veterans Affairs.
French (Administration fédérale)
équipe des services aux clients du bureau de district [feminine noun]
CONT: Collaborer avec des partenaires internes et externes, comme les spécialistes régionaux et nationaux en santé mentale, l'unité régionale des services aux clients, l'unité régionale des pensions, les membres de l'équipe des services aux clients du bureau de district de Montréal [...]