English (Ecosystems; Pollution (General))
ecosystem health indicator [correct]
CONT: Ecosystem health indicators are valuable tools for evaluating site-specific outcomes of collaboration based on the effects of collaboration on ecological and socioeconomic conditions.
French (Écosystèmes; Pollution (Généralités))
bio-indicateur de santé d'un écosystème [correct, masculine noun]; indicateur de la santé d'un écosystème [correct, masculine noun]