English (Public Administration; Organization Planning; Social Policy)
public policy vision [correct]
CONT: ... a public policy vision [is] the state's commitment to funding education and health, which are essential services...
French (Administration publique; Planification d'organisation; Politiques sociales)
vision de politique publique [correct, feminine noun]