English (Labour Relations)
accessible place [correct]
CONT: ... every employer shall... post at a place accessible to every employee... printed material related to safety and health....
French (Relations du travail)
endroit accessible [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] l'employeur est tenu [...] d'afficher à un endroit accessible à tous les employés [...] les imprimés réglementaires concernant la sécurité et la santé [...].