English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Hygiene and Health)
supervised consumption site [correct]; safe consumption site [correct]
CONT: Supervised consumption sites are health services where individuals can inject or consume substances in a safe and clean environment under the supervision of trained staff.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Hygiène et santé)
site de consommation supervisée [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un site de consommation supervisée permet aux utilisateurs de drogues par injection de consommer sous supervision dans un environnement stérilisé.