English (Statistics)
common indicator [correct]
CONT: ... promote the continued use of scientifically validated, agreed-upon, common indicators for assessing effectiveness, equity and efficiency of health systems...
French (Statistique)
indicateur commun [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Estadística)
indicador común [masculine noun]