English (Sciences - General)
scientifically validated [correct]
CONT: ... promote the continued use of scientifically validated, agreed-upon, common indicators for assessing effectiveness, equity and efficiency of health systems.
French (Sciences - Généralités)
scientifiquement validé [correct]
Spanish (Ciencias - Generalidades)
validado científicamente