English (Hygiene and Health; Dentistry)
dental health project [correct]
DEF: The implementation and evaluation of planned activity dealing with the dental health of a community.
French (Hygiène et santé; Dentisterie)
projet de santé bucco-dentaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mise en œuvre et évaluation d'une activité planifiée concernant la santé bucco-dentaire d'une communauté.
Spanish (Higiene y Salud; Odontología)
proyecto de salud dental [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Implementación y evaluación de una actividad planificada que tiene que ver con la salud dental de una comunidad.