English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Medical and Surgical Equipment; Dentistry)
dental resources [correct, plural]
DEF: The personnel, funds, materials, and facilities available for the provision of dental health services.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Équipement médico-chirurgical; Dentisterie)
ressources dentaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Personnel, fonds, fournitures et équipements disponibles pour la délivrance de soins bucco-dentaires.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Odontología)
recursos dentales [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Personal, fondos, materiales e instalaciones disponibles para el suministro de servicios de salud dental.