English (Medication)
contact lens cleaning tablets [correct]
OBS: Health Goods List-Input Form-Tax Interpretations Ruling-Revenue Canada.
French (Médicaments)
comprimés nettoyants pour lentilles cornéennes [proposal, masculine noun]