English (Medication)
sensitive eyes saline solution [correct]
OBS: Manufactured by Bausch and Lomb(Health Goods List-Revenue Canada).
French (Médicaments)
solution saline pour yeux sensibles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Baush and Lomb.