English (Indigenous Peoples; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
Indigenous health [correct]; Aboriginal health [correct]
CONT: To improve health outcomes, health care professionals must aim for and provide culturally safe care by learning about Indigenous health and social issues and the factors that affect their health, lifestyle and communities.
French (Peuples Autochtones; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
santé des Autochtones [correct, feminine noun]