English (Mental health and hygiene; Psychology; Risks and Threats (Security))
psychological impact [correct]
CONT: There will be a significant psychological impact on survivors creating long term mental health demands.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Psychologie; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
impact psychologique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il y aura un impact psychologique significatif sur les survivants créant des demandes à long terme en santé mentale.